www.cattlebaronsball.com

Active Members

2018 Cattle Baron’s Ball Committee Members:

 

CBB Chairmen

Katy Bock and Jonika Nix

  
Active Members

 Auction Chairs

Emily Billingsley

Lauren Chapman

Lauren Hill

Assistant Auction Chair

Callan Harrison

 Auction Committee

Kristina Wrenn

Stephanie Seay

Kelley Schadt

Lee McDonald

Melissa Pastora

Kristen Gibbins

Lauren Phillips

Brittany Smalley

Tara Versfelt

Auction Wrap-Up Chairs

Heather LeClair

Kristin Baker

Leslie Toomay

Live Auction Chairs

Vodi Cook

Lora Farris

Live Auction Wrap-Up

Laura Jorgeson

Danielle Sealy

 Ball Coordinator

Kristi Bare

Fall Luncheon/Spring Luncheon

Samantha Wortley

Megan Flanagan

Amanda Shufeldt

Paige Westhoff

 Favor Bags

Carolyn Goelzer

Kathryn Henry

Holiday Party

Christine Danuser

Adriane Crosland

 In-Kind

Carol Holmes

Kim Quinn

Isabell Novakov

 Invitations

Allison Lent

Stacey Relton

Becky Palm

 Junior CBB Chairs

Lisa Ogle

Mary C Corrigan

 Junior CBB Committee

Merrick Huckin

Julianna LeBlanc

Julie Clancy

 Marketing Chairs

Lauren Foreman

Missy Wyszynski

 Membership

Nina Sachse

Marjon Henderson

retail parties/party liason

Katherine Harper  

 Online Newsletter

Randi McParlin

  

Production Chairs

Nancy Gopez

Dawn Greiner

Taryn McDonald

Entertainment Production

Andrea Nayfa

Production Committee

Meghann O'Leary

Rachel Michell

Joanna Clarke

Raffle Chairs

Katie Layton

Catherine Jaynes

Diana Hamilton

Raffle Committee

Dolores Volkman

Jennifer Tobin

Jennifer Walters

Research Tours & Symposium

Kris Johnson

Amy Green

Melissa Martin

Reveal Party Chairs

Teffy Jacobs

Terra Najork

Seating Chairs

JB Hayes

Lisa Bhattacharya

Trailblazers party chairs

Hadley Galt

Nikki Webb

underwriters PARTY CHAIRS

Lauren Snyder

Meghann O'Leary

Treasurer

Karen James

 Assistant Treasurer

Annika Cail

advisory dinner chairs

Wendy Messmann

Bina Patel

Underwriting Chairs

Lisa Shirley

Debbie Munir

Theresa Bando

sso-underwriting

Merry Wyatt

Foundation UW Advisor

Diana Hamilton

Deidre Bacala

corporation UW ADVISOR

Virigina Schaefer

Underwriting Committee

Heather Randall

Daniella Giglio

Hollee Hirzel

Rachel Stienke

Andrea Cheek

Elise Danner

Alexine Cryer

Catharine Flagg

Lisa Hewitt

Suzi LeBeau

Kelley Ledford

Rachel Osburn

Jennifer Burns

Jill Ritchey

Mackenzie Wallace

Claudia Williams